UptoPlay - Juegos Online
UptoPlay favicon

UptoPlay favicon


Sketch Art Effects play online

Play Sketch Art Effects APK

Sketch Art Effects

The official app & game

Distributed by UptoPlay

 

Play Online

SCREENSHOTS

DESCRIPTION

Use UptoPlay to play online the game Sketch Art Effects.

"Sketch Art Effects" is an Application that can make your photo like a real sketch.

User can make sketch of their photos easily by using This "Sketch Art Effects" application.

User need to just pick a photo from gallery or camera and make sketch of it easily by using this "Sketch Art Effects" application.

We have include many sketch styles in this application you can pick any one from them easily.
Sketch Art Effects let user create a wonderful picture art as same as pencil drawn.
Sketch Art Effects will make pictures more creative using blur and overlay pictures on sketch art.

Sketch Art Effects make Photo Effetive with Vignette option.
User can easily save your sketch photos and share them on social media.

Features in Sketch Art Effects:
- One-tap auto enhance
- Gorgeous photo effects, filters and frames
- Color balance
- Double Exposer
- Color temperature
- Save photos in high resolution for printing.
- You can take pictures directly from the photo album.
- You can share your photos via Twitter, Facebook, E-mail and many more.
- Preserves the original pictures without destroying or distorting.
- Sketch Effects can be applied to any image
- Unlimited updates.

Just try it once, and you will be fan of this app.




Enjoy with UptoPlay the online game Sketch Art Effects.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Developer: Team Trio

Genre: Photography

App version: 1.1

App size: 13M

Recent changes: Design change and add new effects.

Comments:

When you exit the ads and click the camera icon, it stops working.

Could load a photo without app stopping. Disruptive ads

It stops everytime you hit the camera button

very good easy to use.. nice features

ok.but sometimes it doesn't work."


Page navigation: