UptoPlay - Juegos Online
UptoPlay favicon

UptoPlay favicon


Canada Community Radio play online

Free play online Canada Community Radio APK

Canada Community Radio

The official app & game

Distributed by UptoPlay

 

SCREENSHOTS

 

DESCRIPTION

Play this online game named Canada Community Radio.

Play or Stream your favorite Canada Community Radio Station, national and
local radio stations for FREE. All you need is an internet connection.
Canada Community Radio Station is the BEST radio application that everybody
wants, very LIGHT and FAST.
With Canada Community Radio Station you will have the opportunity to listen
to all the Canada Community Radio Station in one click, instant playback and
premium quality.

APP FEATURES

• Absolutely Free
• unlimited internet radio streaming
• Share a radio with your friends
• Play, stop or pause your favorite stations
• Internet connection is needed
• Select and play your favorite radio


Whatever style of music you are into, Canada Community Radio will play it for
you:

• hits, pop, electro
• hip hop, rap, soul, RnB, funk
• oldies, 60s, 70s, disco, 80s, 90s
• gospel, christian, ballads
• easy listening, ambient
• salsa, bachata, afrobeat, reggae, reggaeton
• jazz, acid jazz, classical
• rock, metal, hard rock, classic rock
Canada Community Radio, country, folk, acoustic

Download the app and listen to your favorite talk shows and news programs
from Canada Community Radio.

Updates:

update sdk and policy

 

 

Canada Community Radio from UptoPlay.net


Page navigation: