UptoPlay - Juegos Online
UptoPlay favicon

UptoPlay favicon


CONNECT ABD play online

Play CONNECT ABD APK

CONNECT ABD

The official app & game

Distributed by UptoPlay

 

Play Online

SCREENSHOTS

DESCRIPTION

Use UptoPlay to play online the game CONNECT ABD.

CONNECT ABD is a companion App to CONNECT Conrivo. It enables the user to create As-Built Drawings using Augmented Reality. Requires the CONNECT Conrivo App and a CONNECT Conrivo Service subscription to view and access various functions.




Enjoy with UptoPlay the online game CONNECT ABD.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Developer: Georg Fischer

Recent changes: NEW CONNECT ABD THAT GOES ALONG THE NEW CONNECT Conrivo application.
Some improvement when trying to add new point and the AR is not tracking yet. Faster inter application message with CONNECT Conrivo.


Page navigation: