UptoPlay - Juegos Online
UptoPlay favicon

UptoPlay favicon


Doa Nabi Musa play online

Play Doa Nabi Musa APK

Doa Nabi Musa

The official app & game

Distributed by UptoPlay

 

Play Online

SCREENSHOTS

DESCRIPTION

Use UptoPlay to play online the game Doa Nabi Musa.

Prophet Musa was a great prophet and leader in Judaism, Christianity, and Islam. The story of the Prophet Moses begins with his birth during the oppression of the Israelites by the Egyptian Pharaoh. Then, God gave the Prophet Musa the task of leading the Israelites out of the Pharaoh's occupation and leading them to the land bestowed by God. Prophet Musa received Allah's revelation and performed several miracles to prove the truth of his teachings. After going through several struggles, Prophet Musa and the Israelites finally managed to get out of Egypt and go to the Holy Land. The prophet Moses led the Israelites for 40 years and received the Torah from God as a guide for mankind.

The Prayer of Prophet Musa is a prayer received by Prophet Musa and recorded in the Qur'an as part of Allah's revelation. Prophet Musa's prayer shows Prophet Musa's humility and trust in Allah. The prayer of the Prophet Musa is also an example for mankind to ask God for help and guidance in everyday life.

The prayer of the Prophet Musa in the Qur'an is as follows: "O my Lord, indeed I need everything that comes from You. Therefore, allow me to depend on You. Do not let me be a loser in things who will not get help from You. And, make my life end with good deeds ".

The prayer of Prophet Musa shows how much Prophet Musa trusted and depended on Allah, and how Prophet Musa asked for help and guidance from Allah in all things. The prayer of Prophet Musa also motivates humanity to improve themselves and always depend on God in life.




Enjoy with UptoPlay the online game Doa Nabi Musa.

ADDITIONAL INFORMATION

Developer: Dalangan Tekno

Recent changes: Doa Nabi Musa


Page navigation: